Hand Roll
Tempura Prawn
Fried prawn, Mayonnaise, Cucumber / Avocado
$4.30Chicken Schnitzel Avocado
Chicken katsu, Mayonnaise, Avocado
$4.30Salmon Avocado
Fresh salmon, Avocado
$4.90Tuna Avocado
Cooked tuna, Avocado, Mayonnaise, Onion
$4.30Spicy Tuna
SpicyCooked tuna, Chili sauce, Onion, Avocado
$4.30Chili Chicken
SpicyChicken schnitzel, Chili sauce, Teriyaki sauce, Avocado
$4.30Teriyaki Chicken
Teriyaki chicken, Cucumber / Avocado
$4.90Seaweed Veggie
VegetarianSeaweed Salad, Cucumber, Carrot, Capsicum
$4.50Avocado
VegetarianPlain avocado
$4.00Chicken Schnitzel Mustard
Chicken schnitzel, Honey mustard sauce
$4.30Chicken Schnitzel Cucumber
Chicken katsu, Mayonnaise, Cucumber
$4.30California
Crab stick, Mayonnaise, Fish egg, Cucumber, Avocado
$4.30Tuna Cucumber
Cooked tuna, Cucumber
$4.30Kogarah Roll
Crab salad, Fish egg, Cucumber / Avocado
$4.50
Multigrain Roll
Multigrain Inari
VegetarianMultigrain rice, Inari tofu(bean), Carrot, Seaweed salad, Cucumber
$4.50Multigrain Salmon Avocado
Brown, Black, White Rice, Fresh salmon, Avocado
$4.50Multigrain Cooked Tuna
Brown, Black, White Rice, Cooked tuna, Avocado / Cucumber
$4.50Multigrain Chicken Schnitzel
Brown, Black, White Rice, Chicken katsu, Mayonnaise, Avo / Cucumber
$4.50
Mini Roll
Mini Cucumber
VegetarianMini size sushi rice, Cucumber
$4.50Mini Tuna
Mini size sushi rice, Cooked Tuna
$4.50Mini Salmon
Mini size sushi rice, Fresh salmon
$4.50Mini Avocado
VegetarianMini size sushi rice, Avocado
$4.20
Box/Nigiri
Grilled Salmon
Grilled salmon, Mayonnaise, Sushi Sauce
$11.00Salmon Box
Fresh Salmon nigiri, Salmon roll
$15.00Schnitzel Avo Nigiri
Chicken katsu nigiri, Avocado
$11.00Salmon Nigiri
Fresh Salmon nigiri
$12.00Schnitzel Box
Chicken schnitzel, Mayonnaise, Teriyaki sauce, Avocado, Cucumber
$9.50Grilled Box
Grilled salmon, Tempura prawn
$14.00Mixed Box
Fresh salmon / Prawn, Grilled Salmon / Prawn, Fried scallop, Salmon, Tuna roll
$14.00
Poke Bowl
Salmon Poke
Salad Veggie, Multigrain Rice, Salmon, Avocado, Capsicum, Sesame Sauce
$11.50Chicken Poke
Salad Mix, Multigrain Rice, Chicken Schnitzel, Carrot, Onion Sauce
$11.50
Fried/Snack
Crab Claw
Fried crab mix
$3.00Takoyaki
Octopus ball with mayonnaise, Teriyaki sauce and Furikake
$4.00Spring Roll
VegetarianMixed vegetable
$2.50Prawn Stick
Fried prawn mix
$4.00Fish Cake
Fried mixed fish
$4.00Cheese Kransky
Cheese sausage
$4.00
Donburi
Chicken Katsu
Chicken Katsu with rice, Mayonnaise, Teriyaki sauce, Ginger, Sesame seed
$11.90Teriyaki Salmon
Teriyaki salmon, Mayonnaise, Teriyaki sauce, Onion, Ginger, Sesame seed
$11.90Teriyaki Chicken
Teriyaki chicken with rice, Carrot, Red ginger, Sesame seed
$11.90
In-store prices. Prices may change. Ask our team about allergens.